School Loop: Participating Schools

To login or register, find the link for your school in the list below.

107th Street Elementary/Magnet School Delta Keys School Laurel Elementary River Delta High/Elementary School
109th Street School Delta Launch School Laurel Elementary School River Middle School
10th Street ES Delta View Elementary School Laurel Span School River Oaks Elementary School
11-Newcomers Delta Vista Middle School Laurel Street Elementary Riverbank High School
112th Street Early Education Center Dena ES Laurelwood Elementary Riverbank Language Academy
112th Street Elementary School Denker Avenue LAUSD Arts Fest Riverside Drive Charter School
116th Street Elementary School Dennis Chavez Elementary School LAUSD Daily Riverside Drive Elementary
118th Street School Desert Ridge Middle School Lava Charter School Riverview Middle School
122nd Street Elementary School Desert Willow Family School Lavaland Elementary School Riverview Middle School
135th Street School DeSoto Schools' Grace House Lawn School Robert E. Willett Elementary
153rd St. Elementary Diablo Community Day School Lawrence Cook Middle School Robert F. Kennedy Community Schools
156th Street School Diablo View Middle School Lawrence Elementary School Robert F. Kennedy Elementary
15th Street Elementary School Diablo Vista Middle School Lawrence Middle School Robert F. Kennedy ES
186th Street ES Diamond Technology Institute Leading Edge Middle School Robert Fulton College Preparatory School
20th Street Elementary School Dibble Adult School Leapwood Ave. Elementary Robert H. Lewis High School
232nd Place Elementary School Dickison Elementary Lee Elementary School Robert Hill Lane Elementary
24th Street Early Education Center Diego Rivera Learning Complex Legacy Elementary School Robert L. McCaffrey Middle School
24th Street Elementary School Discovery Bay Elementary Legion Park Elementary Robert Shearer
28th Street Early Education Center Discovery High School Leichman CTC Roberti Early Education Center
28th Street ES District Employee Resources Leigh High School Roberto Clemente
2nd Street ES Divide High School Leland Street Elementary Robertson High School
32nd Street School/USC Magnet Division of Special Education Lemay Street ES Robertson Summer School
36th Street Early Education Center Dixie Canyon Avenue Elementary School Leo Croce Elementary School Robinson K-8 Academy
3rd Street Elementary Dollahan Elementary Leo Politi Elementary School Rockdale Elementary School
42nd Street Elementary School Dolores Gonzales Elementary School Leola School District Rogers Middle School
49th Street Elementary School Dolores Huerta Elementary Leonard Herman Intermediate School Rolling Hills Middle School
4th Street Early Education Center Dolores Street Elementary School Lew Wallace Elementary School Rominger Intermediate School.
4th Street Primary Center Dominguez Elementary School Lexington Avenue Primary Center Ron Nunn Elementary
4th Street School Dominguez High School Libby Elementary Roosevelt
52nd Street Elementary School Don Bosco Technology Academy Liberty Blvd. Elementary School Roosevelt Elementary
54th Street ES Don Callejon K-8 School Liberty Elementary Roosevelt Elementary School
59th Street School Don Juan Avila Elementary School Liberty Elementary (ES) Roosevelt High School Math, Science, and Technology Magnet
61st Street ES Don Juan Avila Middle School Liberty Elementary School Roosevelt Infant Center
660 Early Learning Center Dona Merced Elementary School Liberty Elementary School Roosevelt Middle School
66th Street STEAM Academy Donald Lum Elementary School Libra Academy Roosevelt Middle School
6th Avenue Elementary Donald Rheem Elementary School Liggett St ES Roosevelt Middle School
7 Bar Elementary School Donaldson Way Elementary School Lila Bringhurst Elementary ROP Center
74th Street ES Dooley Lilac School Rosa L. Parks School of Fine & Performing Arts
75th Street ES Dorothy V Johnson Community Day School Lillian St. ES Rosa Parks Learning Center
7th Grade Academy Dorris Place Elementary Limerick ES Roscoe Elementary School
7th Street ES Double Eagle Elementary School Lincoln Roscomare Elementary
8th Grade Academy Dougherty Valley High School Lincoln Drew Elementary Rosecrans Elementary
92nd Street Elementary School Douglas High School Lincoln Elementary Rosedale Middle School
93rd Street Elementary School Douglass Elementary School Lincoln Elementary School Rosemead High School
95th Street Early Education Center Down East Middle School Lincoln Elementary School Rosemont Avenue Elementary School
95th Street ES Doyle Career and Transition Center Lincoln High School Rosemont EEC
96th St Elementary Dr. Hani Awadallah School Lincoln Middle School Rosewood Park School
97th Street Early Education Center Dr. Knox Elementary Lincoln Middle School Round Valley Joint Elementary School
99th Street Elementary School Dr. Lawrence H. Moore M/S/T Academy Lincoln Park Elementary School Rowan Avenue Elementary School
9th Street Elementary Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr. Educational Complex Lindbergh Elementary School Roy Romer Middle School
A. K. Suter Elementary School Dr. Maya Angelou Community High School Lindbergh STEM Academy Royal High School
A. Montoya Elementary School Dr. Ralph Bunche Elementary Lindsey Middle School Ruby Bridges Elementary School
Abbott Middle School Dr. Ralph E. Hawes Elementary School Linked Learning District Initiative Rudolfo Anaya Elementary School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School DR. RICHARD VLADOVIC Linscott Charter Rusheon Middle School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Dr. Ronald E. McNair Elementary Lisa Park Elementary School Russell Elementary School
Academia Avance Dr. Sammy Lee Medical and Health Science Magnet Elementary School Little Shasta Elementary Ruth Musser Middle School
Academic Leadership Community Dr. Theodore T. Alexander Jr. Science Center School Live Oak Elementary Ruus Elementary School
Academies of Education and Empowerment (AEE) Dry Creek Elementary Livermore Adult Education S. A. Moffett Elementary
Academy for Enriched Sciences Dry Creek Elementary School Livermore High School S. Y. Jackson Elementary School
Academy for Multilingual Arts & Sciences Duke Ellington High School Lizarraga Elementary School Sage Creek High School
Academy of Scientific Exploration @ Cesar Chavez Learning Academy Dularge Elementary School Lo-Inyo Elementary Sallie Zetterower Elementary School
Acadian Elementary School Duncan Holbert Local District 3 Sally Ride ES
Acalanes Center for Independent Study Dunn Elementary Local District 4 Salvin SEC
Acalanes High School Dunsmuir Elementary School Local District 6 Samuel Stipe Elementary School
Accel Middle College Duranes Elementary School Local District 7 San Antonio Continuation High
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Elementary Dyer Street ES Local District 8 San Antonio Elementary & Magnet Center School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock High School Dymally High School Local Instructional Service Center-East San Antonio High School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Middle School E. M. Grimmer Elementary School Local Instructional Service Center-North San Antonito Elementary School
Adam Elementary E.A. Hall Middle School Local Instructional Service Center-South San Ardo Union Elementary School District
Adam Elementary (ES) Eagle Peak Montessori Charter School Local Instructional Service Center-West San Clemente High School
Adams Elementary School Eagle Point High School Local Operations Center-East San Fernando Early Education Center
Adams Middle School Eagle Rock Elementary School Local Operations Center-North San Fernando Elementary School
Addams Eagle Tree High School Local Operations Center-South San Fernando Middle School
Addams High School Earhart Elementary School Local Operations Center-West San Fernando MS Institute Of Applied Media (Sfiam)
Adelante Continuation High School Early Childhood Center Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-East San Gabriel Ave ES
Adele Harrison Middle School Early Childhood Education/Child Development Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-North San Jose Highly Gifted Magnet
Adlai E. Stevenson Early Childhood Special Education Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-South San Jose Street School
Adobe Acres Elementary School Early College Academy - LA Trade Tech College Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-West San Juan Elementary School
Adult Education Division Early College High School Lockhurst Drive Charter ES San Juan Hills High School
Adult Education/ROP East Ave Middle School Lockwood ES San Juan School
Aggeler High School East Avenue Elementary School Logan Academy of Global Ecology San Luis Rey Elementary
Agnes L. Smith Elementary School East Carteret High School Logan Early Education Center San Miguel Ave school
Airline High School East Houma Elementary Logansport High School San Pascual Elementary School
Alameda Adult School East Los Angeles Renaissance Academy Lokrantz Special Education Center San Pasqual High School
Alameda Elementary School East San Gabriel Valley Regional Occupational Program and Technical Center Loma Vista Elementary San Pedro Elementary School
Alameda High School East San Jose Elementary School Loma Vista Environmental Sciences Academy San Pedro High School Gifted STEAM Magnet
Alameda Science & Technology Institute East Stanislaus High School Loma Vista School San Pedro St ES
Alameda Unified Summer School East Street Alternative School Lomita Math/Science Magnet San Rafael High School
Alamo Elementary East Valley High School Lone Pine High School San Ramon Valley High School
Alamo Elementary School Eastbluff Elementary School Lone Star School Sanchez Elementary
Alamosa Elementary School Eastman Avenue Elementary School Longfellow Sanchez Elementary (ES)
Alamosa Park Elementary Eastman Early Education Center Longfellow Elementary Sandia Base Elementary School
Albert Biella Elementary School Eastmont Intermediate Longfellow Elementary School Sandia High School
Albion Early Education Center Eastside High School Operations Longfellow Preschool Sandpiper Elementary School
Albion Street Elementary eCADEMY Magnet School Longleaf Elementary School Santa Clara Community Day School
Albuquerque High School Eden Gardens Elementary School Longwood Elementary School Santa Clara High School
Aldama ES Edgewood High School Loren Miller Elementary Santa Fe 5/6 Center
Alexander Hamilton Academy Edgewood High Summer School Lorena Street Elementary Santa Margarita Elementary
Alexandria ES Edgewood Middle School Loreto Elementary School Santa Maria-Bonita School District (ES)
Alhambra High School Edison Lorin Eden Elementary School Santa Rita Elementary School
Alianza Charter Edison Elementary Lorne St. Elementary /Math Science Technology Magnet Santa Rosa Accelerated Charter School
Aliso Niguel High School Edison Elementary School Los Altos Elementary School Santa Rosa French American Charter School
Aliso Viejo Middle School Edmund G. Ross Elementary School Los Altos High School Santa Rosa Middle School
Allesandro Elementary School Edna Hill Middle School Los Amigos Elementary School Santa Susana Elementary School
Alliance for Asian Pacific Administrators - AAPA Educare Los Angeles at Long Beach Los Angeles Academy Middle School Santa Susana High School
Almond Grove Educational Options Los Angeles Elementary School Santa Teresa High School
Alonzo CDS Educational Partnership High School Los Angeles High School of the Arts Sara Coughlin ES
Alpine Elementary School Educational Services Los Angeles Leadership Academy Saticoy Elementary School
Alta California ES Edward Gonzales Elementary School Los Angeles School of Global Studies Sato Academy of Mathematics and Science
Alta Heights Elementary School Edward W. Kilpatrick Los Angeles School Police Sato SOC
Alta Loma Elementary School Edwin Markham Elementary School Los Angeles Teacher Preparatory High School Saturn Street ES
Alta Loma High School Eisenhower High School Los Cerritos Scenic Heights Elementary School
Alta Loma Middle School Eisenhower Middle School Los Cerritos Elementary School Schafer Park Elementary School
Alta Vista Elementary & Intermediate Eisenhower Middle School Los Cerros Middle School School 1
Alta Vista High School El Camino High School Los Feliz Elementary School 10
Altamont Creek Elementary School El Camino High School Los Molinos Elementary School School 12
Alternative Cooperative Education El Camino Jr. High Los Osos High School School 13
Alternative Education El Camino Jr. High (ES) Los Padillas Elementary School School 14
Alternative Education/Adult Education/ROP El Camino Real High School Los Perales Elementary School School 15
Alvarado Elementary School El Camino-Reseda Community Adult School Los Ranchos Elementary School School 16
Alvarado Elementary School El Dorado Avenue Elementary Los Robles Academy School 18
Alvin Elementary El Dorado Middle School Louis Miller Terrebonne Career and Technical High School School 19
Alvin Elementary (ES) El Monte Elementary School Love Elementary School School 2
Amanecer Primary Center El Monte High School Lovelia Flournoy Elementary School School 20
Ambassador School of Global Education El Monte School District Summer School Lowell Elementary School 21
Ambassador School of Global Leadership El Oro Way Charter for Enriched Studies Lowell Elementary School School 24
Ambler Avenue Elementary El Roble Intermediate Lowman Special Education Center School 25
Ambrosini Elementary El Sereno Early Education Center Lucas Valley Elementary School School 26
Amelia Earhart HS El Sereno Elementary School Lucille J. Smith Elementary School School 27
American Canyon High School El Sereno Middle School Lucille Roybal Allard Elementary School School 28
American Canyon Middle School Eldorado High School Lull Special Education Center School 29
American High School Eldridge Elementary School Luther Burbank Elementary School 3
American River Charter School Elementary Principal's Organization Luther Burbank Middle School School 5
Amesti Elementary Elim Elementary School Lydia Rippey Elementary School School 6
Amestoy Elementary School Elizabeth Learning Center Lynbrook High School School 7
Anatola Ave. Elementary School Elizabeth Morris School Lyndon B. Johnson Middle School School 8
Andersen Elementary School Ellen Ochoa Learning Center M.E. Pearson Elementary School School for Exceptional Children
Anderson Elementary Ellender Memorial High School MacArthur Elementary School School for the Visual Arts and Humanities
Andres and Maria Cardenas Elementary Ellington Elementary School MacArthur Elementary School School of Architecture and Construction Trades
Andrew P. Hill High School Elm Grove Elementary School Mack ES School of Business and Tourism
Angeles Mesa Elementary School Elm Grove Middle School Maclay Middle School School of Business Technology Marketing and Finance
Angel’s Gate High School Elsie Allen High School MacQuiddy Elementary School School of Education and Training
Ann Soldo Elysian Fields Middle School Macy Intermediate School of Government and Public Administration
Ann Street Elementary School Elysian Heights Elementary Madera Elementary School School of Information Technology
Annalee Avenue Elementary Emerson Madison Elementary School of Social Justice at Linda Marquez HS
Annandale Elementary School Emerson Community Charter Madison Elementary School School On Wheels Magnet School
Antelope Crossing Middle School Emerson Elementary School Madison Elementary School Schriever Elementary School
Antelope Elementary School Emerson Elementary School Madison Middle School Schurr High
Antelope Elementary School Emma C Smith Elementary School Madison Middle School Science Hill School
Antelope Meadows Elementary Employee Recreation Unit Madrone High School Science Technology Engineering and Mathematics
Anthony Ochoa Middle School Employment - HR Focus Magnolia Avenue Elementary Scott Lane Elementary
Anton EEC Empresa Elementary Magnolia Elementary Scotts Valley High School
Anton Elementary School Enadia Way Elementary School Magnolia Elementary Scotts Valley Middle School
Anzar High School Encinal Junior & Senior High School Magnolia Elementary School Secondary CDS
Apache Elementary School Encino Charter Elementary School Magnolia Elementary School Sekinat Test
Apollo Elementary School Enon Elementary School Main Street Elementary School Selma Avenue Elementary School
Apollo High School Ensign Intermediate School Maintenance and Operations Semitropic Elementary School District
Apollo High School Ensley Elementary School Maintenance and Operations - Sustainability Sequoia Elementary School
Apperson Street Elementary Enterprise Middle School Major General Murray Sequoia Middle School
Apple Blossom Ernest Kimme Charter Academy Malabar Elementary School Serra High School
Applied Technology Center Ernest S. McBride, Sr. High School Management Serrania Charter for Enriched Studies
APS Virtual School Ernest Ward Middle School Manchester Avenue Elementary Comm/Broadcasting Magnet Serrano Middle School
Aptos High School Ernie Pyle Middle School Manchester Elementary School Shadelands Preschool
Aptos Junior High School Erwin Street Elementary Manhattan Place Elementary School Sharp Avenue Elementary
Aragon Elementary School Escambia High School Mann Shearer Elementary School
Ardella B. Tibby Elementary Escambia Virtual Academy Mann Middle School Shenandoah ES
Ardenwood Elementary School Escambia Westgate School Mansfield Elementary PK-5 Shenandoah Street Early Education Center
Arellanes Elementary Escondido High School Mansfield High School Sheridan Elementary School
Arellanes Elementary (ES) Esencia K-8 Mansfield Middle School Sherman Oaks Center for Enriched Studies
Arellanes Jr. High Eshelman ES Manual Arts High School Sherman Oaks Elementary Charter
Arellanes Jr. High (ES) Esperanza ES Manzano High School Sherwood Elementary School
Argentine Middle School Estancia High School Manzano Mesa Elementary School Shirley Avenue Elementary School
Arlington Heights Elementary School Esteban Torres High School (Engineering & Technology Academy) Maple Primary Center Shore Acres Elementary School
Armijo Elementary School Esteban Torres High School- HAAT Maplewood School Shorecliffs Middle School
Arminta School Ethel Dwyer Middle School Mar Vista Elementary Short Elementary
Arminta Street Early Education Center Etiwanda High School Mar Vista Elementary School Short ES
Aromas School Eucalyptus Elementary School Marblehead Elementary School SHSOPO Principals' Organization
Arrowhead Middle School Euclid Avenue ES Marco Forster Middle School Sierra High School
Arroyo Del Oso Elementary School Eugene Field Elementary School Mare Island Elementary Sierra Park Elementary School
Arroyo Elementary School Eugene Padan Elementary School Marengo Ranch Elementary School Sierra Ridge Middle School
Arroyo High School Eugene Ware Elementary Marguerite Montgomery Elementary Sierra View Elementary
Arroyo Seco Elementary School EUHSD College, Career & Technical Education Marguerite Poindexter LaMotte Elementary School Sierra View Elementary
Arroyo Seco Museum Science Magnet School Evans Service Area Maria Carrillo High School Sierra Vista Elementary
Arroyo Vista K-8 School Everest Academy Marian Bergeson Elementary School Sierra Vista Elementary School
Arroyo West Active Learning Academy Evergreen Continuation High School Marianna Avenue ES Sierra Vista Elementary School
Arts & Media Academy at South Region MS #2 Evergreen Early Education Center Marie Hughes Elementary Sierra Vista Middle School
Ascot Avenue Elementary School Evergreen Elementary School Marina del Rey Middle School Signal Hill
ASPIRE Academy High School Evergreen Junior High School Marina Early Education Center Signal Hill Elementary
Aspire Alexander Twilight Secondary Academy Evergreen Valley High School Marine Science & Technology High School Silk City Academy
Aspire APEX Academy Excelsior Middle School Mariners Elementary School Silver City Elementary School
Aspire Berkley Maynard Academy F. D. Roosevelt Elementary School Mariposa-Nabi Primary Center Silver Creek High School
Aspire Pacific Academy F.C. Joyce K-8 Mark Twain Elementary Silverado Middle School
Aspire Vincent Shalvey Academy Fair Ave Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary School Silverado Middle School
Atherwood Elementary School Fair Avenue Early Education Center Mark Twain Elementary School Silverwood Elementary School
Atlantic County Elementary And Middle Schools Fair Oaks Elementary Mark Twain Elementary School Simi Institute for Careers & Education
Atlantic County High School Fair Oaks Elementary School Mark Twain Middle School Simi Valley High School
Atlantic Elementary School Fairbanks Elementary School Marlton School Simon Rodia Continuation High School
Atrisco Elementary School Fairburn Elementary School Marquez Charter Elementary School Simpson Elementary
Atrisco Heritage Academy High School Fairfax Learning Center Marsh Creek Elementary Sinaloa Middle School
Atwater Avenue Elementary School Fairfield Elementary Marshall Academy of the Arts Skyline Elementary School
Augusta A. Mayo Elementary Fairgrove Academy Martha Escutia Primary Center Skyway Elementary
Augustus Hawkins Fairlawn Elementary Martin Elementary School Slate Creek Elementary
Aurora Elementary School Fairlawn Elementary (ES) Martin Luther King Jr. Elementary Slauson Middle School
Avalon Gardens Elementary School Fairmont Elementary School Martin Luther King Jr. Middle School Slawson Occupational Center
Avalon High School Fairsite Preschool & School Readiness Center Martin Luther King Jr. Technology Academy Sleepy Hollow Elementary School
Avalon K-12 School Fairview Elementary Martin Luther King, Jr. Middle School SMBSD KIOSK
Aviara Oaks Elementary School Fairview Elementary School Martin Luther King, Jr., High School Smith Elementary School
Aviara Oaks Middle School Faith Ringgold School of Arts & Science Martinez Adult Education Smyrna Elementary School
Ayers Elementary School Farallone View Elementary School Martinez Early Intervention Preschool Program Smythe Academy 7-8
Aztec High School Farmdale Elementary School Martinez Junior High School Smythe Academy of Arts and Sciences
Azusa Adult School Farragut Academy Marvin Early Education Center Snow Elementary School
Azusa High School Federal Terrace Elementary Marvin Foreign Language Magnet Social Justice Leadership Academy School
Back Bay High School Fellowship Elementary School Mary Ann Binford Elementary School Social Media
Baden High School Fernando R. Ledesma High School Mary Casey Black Elementary Solano Adult Education
Bahia Vista Elementary School Fernangeles Elementary School Mary E. Silveira Elementary School Solano Avenue Elementary
Bakewell Sr., Primary Center Ferry Pass Elementary School Maryland Elementary Solano Middle School
Balboa Magnet Elementary Ferry Pass Middle School Marylin Ave Elementary School Solvang School
Baldwin Academy Fesler Jr. High Masuda (Kazuo) Middle School Sombra del Monte Elementary School
Baldy View Elementary School Fesler Jr. High (ES) Matheson Park Elementary School Sonia Sotomayor Art/Sciences Magnet
Bancroft Elementary School Figueroa Street Elementary School Mattie Lively Elementary School Sonora Elementary School
Bancroft Middle School First Street Elementary School Maurice Sendak Elementary School Soto Street Elementary
Bancroft Middle School Fishburn Ave School Maxine Theater South Breeze Elementary
Bandelier Elementary School Fitzgerald Elementary Maxwell Elementary South East High School
Bandini Elementary FL Schlagle High School Maxwell Jr. Sr. High School South El Monte High School
Bandini Street Elementary School Fletcher Drive Elementary Maya Lin School South Fortuna Elementary
Banneker Elementary School Fletcher Drive Elementary STEAM Magnet Mayall Academy of Arts & Technology Magnet South Gate High School
Banneker Special Education Center Florence Ave Elementary School Maywood Academy High School South Gate Middle School
Banneker-Doyle CTC Florence Griffith Joyner Elementary School Maywood Center for Enriched Studies (MaCES) Magnet South Mid City Community of Schools
Barcelona Elementary School Flory Academy of Sciences and Technology Maywood Elementary School South Oceanside Elementary School
Barrett Ranch Elementary School Foothill High School Maywood Middle School South Park Elementary School
Barton Foothill Knolls McAlister High School South Region High School #8
Barton Hill Elementary School Foothill Middle School McAuliffe Elementary South Region Middle School #2C
Bassett Street Elementary Foothill Middle School McBride SOC South San Francisco Adult Education
Bates Elementary School Foothill Oak Elementary McBride Special Education School South San Francisco High School
Bathgate Elementary School Foothill Oaks Elementary McCollum Elementary School South Shores Magnet School for the Visual & Performing Arts
Battles Elementary Foothill Ranch Middle School McCoy Elementary School South Terrebonne High School
Battles Elementary (ES) Foothill Senior High School McKinley Southdown Elementary School
Bay Farm Elementary School Ford Blvd. Elementary School McKinley Avenue Elementary Southeast Bulloch High School
Bay Springs Elementary School Forest Park Elementary School McKinley Elementary School Southeast Bulloch Middle School
Bay Springs High School Fortuna Middle School McKinley Elementary School Southeast Middle School
Bay Springs Middle School Foshay LC McKinley Elementary School Southgate Elementary School
Bayou Black Elementary School Foster Elementary McKinley Middle School Sparks Elementary School
Bayou Cane Adult Education Foster Youth Services McKinnon Elementary School Sparks Middle School
BCLUW Elementary Foussat Elementary McMillan Pre-K Center Special - Event
BCLUW High School Fox Elementary School McPherson Elementary School Spencer Bibbs Elementary School
BCLUW Middle School Frances Harper Junior High School Meadow Homes Elementary School Springhill Elementary School
Beach High School - Intensive Learning Program Frances Willard Elementary School Meadow School Spruce Elementary School
Beachy Elementary School Francisco Bravo Medical Magnet High School Meadowview Elementary School SS Davis Junior High Summer School
Bear Gulch Elementary School Francisco Sepulveda Middle School Measure A SS Davis Secondary Summer School
Beaufort Elementary Frank Del Olmo Elementary School Measure I Stagg ES
Beaufort Elementary School Frank Otis Elementary School Melrose Avenue Mathematics/ Science/ Technology Magnet Stanford Avenue Elementary
Beaufort Middle School Frank Rushton Elementary School Melrose School Stanford Middle School
Beaumont Elementary Franklin Classical Middle School Melvin Avenue ES Stanford Primary Center
Beckford Avenue Elementary Franklin Elementary School Mendenhall Middle School Stanley High School
Beethoven Street Elementary School Franklin Elementary School Menlo Avenue Elementary Stanley Middle School
Bel Air Elementary School Franklin High School Meridian Early Education Center Stanley Mosk Elementary School
Bel Aire Park Elementary Franklin Middle School Merlinda School Star Academy
Bel-Air Elementary School Franklinton Elementary School Merquin Elementary School Starlight Elementary
Bell Gardens Elementary Franklinton High School Mesa Robles Starr King Elementary
Bell Gardens High Franklinton Jr. High School Mesa Verde Elementary School STARS Academy
Bell Gardens Intermediate Franklinton Primary School Mesa Verde Middle School State Street Early Education Center
Bella Vista Elementary Fred E. Weibel Elementary School Metropolitan Continuation High School State Street School
Bella Vista Elementary School Fred Newhart Middle School Meyler Street Elementary School Statesboro High School
Bellaire Elementary School Fred T. Korematsu Elementary Michael J. Castori Steadley Elementary
Bellehaven Elementary School Freedom Elementary Michelle Obama Elementary STEAM Legacy High School
Bellview Elementary School Freedom High Magnet School Mid City Magnet School Steele Lane Elementary
Bellview Middle School Fremont Mid City Prescott School of Enriched Sciences Steffan Manor Elementary
Belmont Education & Career Center Fremont Elementary Middle College STEM Academy of Boyle Heights
Belmont High School Fremont High School Middle College High School Stephen M White Middle School
Belmont LAAMPS Frida Kahlo High School Middleton Primary Care Stephens County Fifth Grade Academy
Belvedere Elementary School Friends of Canfield Elementary School Middleton Street Elementary Stephens County High School
Belvedere Middle School Fries ES Migrant Seasonal Head Start Stephens County Middle School
Bemis Elementary Frisbie Middle School Miguel Contreras Learning Complex Stephens Middle School
Benton Elementary School Frontier Elementary Miles Avenue Early Education Center Steven Millard Elementary School
Benton High School Fulton (Harry C.) Middle School Miles Avenue Elementary School Stevenson
Benton Intermediate School FUSD College Connection Miles P. Richmond Stilson Elementary School
Benton Middle School FUSD Staff Mill Creek Elementary School Stimson Learning Center
Benvenuti Performing Arts Center Fusion Charter Miller Career and Transition Center Stockwell Place Elementary School
Berendo MS G. M. Walters Middle School Miller Creek Education Foundation Stone Valley Middle School
Bernal Intermediate School Gage Middle School Miller Creek Middle School Stonebrae Elementary School sto
Bernice Ayer Middle School Gale Ranch Middle School Miller Elementary Stonehurst ES
Berrendos Middle School Gant Miller Elementary (ES) Stoner Avenue Elementary
Bertrand Elementary School Garcia Elementary Miller's Hill School Stoney Point HS
Berylwood Elementary School Garden Grove Elementary School Millikan High School Stony Point North Elementary School
Bethel Elementary School Garden Grove Elementary School Millikan Performing Arts MS Stony Point South Elementary School
Bethune Middle School Garden Valley Elementary School Millikan SOC Strandwood Elementary School
Bethune Transitional Center Gardena Elementary School Millikin Basics + Elementary Strathern Street Elementary
Betty Plasencia Elementary Gardena High School Milor High School Stringer Attendance Center
Betty Plasencia Elementary STEAM Magnet Gardnerville Elementary School Minden Elementary School STRIVE Academy
Beulah Academy of Science Garfield Mintie White Elementary School Strobridge Elementary School
Beulah Elementary School Garfield Elementary Miramonte Elementary School Stuart Mesa Elementary
Beulah Middle School Garfield Middle School Miramonte High School Success Academy
Beverly Hills Elementary Garin Elementary School Mission Avenue Elementary School Summer Lake Elementary School
Beyond the Bell Garrett Morgan Academy Mission Early College High School Summit High School
Big A Elementary School Garrison Elementary Mission Elementary Sumner Academy
Big Springs Elementary School Garvanza Elementary School Mission High School Sumner Elementary
Bill Cruz Early Education Center Garza Primary Center Mission Meadows Elementary Sun City Elementary School
Billy Mitchell Elementary School Gates Elementary School Mission San Jose Elementary School Sun Terrace Elementary School
Birch Lane Elementary Gates Street Early Education Center Mission San Jose High School Sun Valley Elementary School
Birdielee V. Bright Elementary Gateway High School Mission Valley Elementary School Sun Valley HS
Birney Gault Street Elementary School Mission Vista High School Sun Valley Magnet School
Bixby Elementary School Gavilan View Middle School Mitchell Elementary School Sunland Elementary
Bixby Elementary School Gehringer Elementary School Mokelumne High School Sunny Brae Avenue Elementary School
Blair Oaks Elementary School Gene L. Scarselli Elementary School Molino Park Elementary School Sunrise Elementary School
Blair Oaks High School George De La Torre Elementary Moneta High School Sunrise Elementary Schoool
Blair Oaks Middle School George I. Sánchez Collaborative Community School Monlux Elementary/MST Magnet Sunset Elementary
Blanchard Country School George Mayne Elementary Monta Vista High School Sunset Elementary School
Blue Angels Elementary School George Stone Technical College Montague Elementary Sunset Elementary School
Blythe Elementary School George Washington Carver Elementary Montair Elementary Sunset View Elementary School
Bobier Elementary George Washington Elementary School Montara Avenue Elementary Sunshine Gardens Elementary School
Bogue Sound Elementary George White Elementary School Montclair Elementary School Superintendent - Message
Bollinger Canyon Elementary George Whittell High School Montclair High School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Instruction
Bolsa Knolls Middle School Georgetown School Monte Gardens Elementary School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Operations
Bonita Elementary Georgia O'Keeffe Elementary School Monte Verde Elementary School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Parent & Community Engagement Center
Bonita Elementary (ES) Gerald A. Lawson Academy of the Arts, Mathematics and Science Monte Vista Susan Miller Dorsey Senior High School
Bonita St. Elementary Germain Charter Academy Monte Vista EEC Susie Rayos Marmon Elementary School
Bonners Ferry High School Germain ES Monte Vista Elementary Sustainability Initiatives Unit
Booker T. Washington High School Gibson Elementary School Monte Vista Elementary School Sutter Elementary
Borel Middle School Gifted & Talented Academy Monte Vista ES Sutter MS
Bossier Elementary School Gil Garcetti Learning Academy Monte Vista High School Suva Elementary
Bossier High School Gladstone High School Monte Vista High School Suva Intermediate
Bossier Parish Technical School Gladstone Street Elementary School Monte Vista School Sycamore Elementary
Boundary County Middle School Glankler Early Learning Center Montebello Community Day School Sycamore Elementary
Bourg Elementary School Glascock County Consolidated School Montebello Gardens Elementary Sycamore Elementary School
Bowditch Middle School Glassbrook Elementary School Montebello High Sycamore Valley Elementary
Bowers Elementary Glassell Park EEC Montebello Intermediate Sylmar Biotech Health Academy
Bowman Elementary School Glassell Park Elementary School Montebello Park Elementary Sylmar ES
Boyd Elementary Gledhill Early Education Center Montegut Elementary School Sylmar Leadership Academy
Boyle Heights High School Gledhill Street Elementary Montegut Middle School Sylvan Park Early Education Center
Boynton High School Glen A. Wilson High School Monterey HS Sylvan Park Elementary
Boys Academic Leadership Academy Glen Alta ES Montevideo Elementary T. L. Rodes Elementary School
Bracher Elementary Glen Cove Elementary Montezuma Elementary School T.A. Edison Elementary School
Braddock Drive Elementary & Gifted Magnet Glenbrook Middle School Montgomery High School Taft Middle School
Bradley Elementary School Glenfeliz Blvd. Elementary School Monticello Academy Taft School District 90
Brainard Elementary School Glenfeliz Early Education Center Moorpark High School Talbert (Samuel E.) Middle School
Braly Elementary Glenmoor Elementary School Moraga Education Foundation Taper Avenue Elementary School & Technology Magnet
Branham High School Glenwood Elementary School Morehead City Primary School Tarzana Elementary School
Bratt Elementary School Glenwood Elementary School Morehead Elementary School Tassajara Hills Elementary School
Breed Street Elementary School Global Learning Academy Morehead Middle School Taylor Elementary
Breeze Hill Elementary Glorietta Elementary School Morello Park Elementary School Taylor Elementary (ES)
Brenkwitz Alternative High School Gold Camp Elementary Morey Avenue ECD Taylor Middle School
Brentwood Elementary Golden Sierra High School Morgan Elementary Technology Preparatory Academy
Brentwood Elementary Magnet School of Communication and Technology Golden View Elementary School Morningside Elementary School Telfair Avenue Early Education Center
Brentwood Science Magnet School Gompers K-8 School Morris Elementary Telfair Elementary School
Bret Harte High School Gompers MS Morse Early Childhood Temple Academy
Bret Harte Middle School Goodpine Middle School Moulton Elementary School Temple Heights Elementary
Bret Harte Middle School Governor Bent Elementary School Mountain Meadows 21st Century Learning Academy Templeton Alternative Education
Briarwood Elementary Grace Yokley Middle School Mountain Union Elementary School District, Montgomery Creek School Templeton Elementary School
Bridge Program Graham ES Mountain View Elementary School Templeton High School
Bridge Street Elementary Granada Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School Templeton Middle School
Bridges Granada High School Mountain View Elementary School Tennyson High School
Bridges Community Day High School Grand Caillou Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School Teresa Burke Elementary School
Bridges Learning Center Grand Caillou Middle School Mountain View Elementary School Teresa Hughes Elementary/Magnet School
Brier Elementary School Grand View Boulevard Elementary Mountain View ES Terra Linda High School
Bright Futures Grandview College Preparatory Academy Mountain View High School Terrebonne High School
Bristow Middle School Grant Move It Tesoro High School
Brittan Elementary School Grant Early Education Center Mt Diablo Elementary School TeWinkle Middle School
Broad Avenue Elementary School Grant Elementary School Mt Diablo High School The Academy
Broad Creek Middle School Grant Middle School Mt Hall Elementary School The Academy of Medical Arts at Carson High School
Broadacres Ave ES Grant Union High School Mt. Diablo Adult Education The Bayside Stem Academy
Broadmoor Elementary Grape Street ES Mt. Diablo CARES ASP The Hayward Center for Education and Careers
Broadmoor Elementary School Grapevine Elementary Mt. Eden High School The Incubator School
Broadous EEC Gratts EEC Mt. George Elementary School The Long Beach School For Adults
Broadous Elementary School Gratts Learning Academy for Young Scholars Mt. Hermon School The NOW Academy
Broadway Elementary School Gravenstein Elementary School Mt. Lukens High School The Ontario Center School
Brockton Ave ES Grazide Elementary School Mt. Pleasant High School Theodore Roosevelt Senior High School
Brook Hill Elementary Great Falls Academy Mt. SAC Early College Academy Thomas Alva Edison Middle School
Brook Knoll Elementary School Green Valley Elementary Mt. SAC Early College Academy Summer School Thomas Elementary School
Brooklet Elementary School Greenacres Middle School Mt. View Elementary Thomas Jefferson Elementary
Brooklyn Avenue School Greenbrook Elementary Mt. Washington Elementary School Thomas Jefferson Middle School
Brooklyn Early Education Center Greenwood Elementary Muir Thomas Riley High School
Brooklyn School of Inquiry Greenwood Middle School Muir Elementary School Thoreau Continuation HS
Brookvale Elementary School Gregory Gardens Elementary School Mulberry Elementary School Thornton Junior High School
Brown-Barge Middle School Grenada Elementary Mulholland MS Thrower Opportunity Program
Browning High School Gridley Elementary School Multilingual and Multicultural Education Department Tierra Antigua Elementary School
Browning SOC Griegos Elementary School Multnomah Street Elementary School Tijeras Creek Elementary School
Browns Valley Elementary School Griffin Elementary School Murchison Early Education Center Timber Point Elementary
Browns Valley Elementary School Griffith Middle School Murchison Street ES Tincher K-8 Preparatory School
Bruce Elementary Gulf Avenue Elementary School Murray Elementary School Toccoa Elementary School
Bruce Elementary (ES) H. L. Bourgeois High School My Learning Academy Toddy Thomas Middle School
Bryant H.A. Hyde MyData Toland Way Elementary
Bryson Elementary School Haddon Ave. ES Myers Elementary Toluca Lake Early Education Center
Buchanan Street ES Haddon EEC Myrtle Grove Elementary School Toluca Lake Elementary
Buchser Middle School Hagginwood Elementary N. B. Cook Elementary School of the Arts Tom Bradley Elementary
Buckingham Charter Magnet High School Half Moon Bay High School Napa High School Tom Bradley Global Awareness Magnet
Bud Carson Middle School Hall District Napa Junction Elementary Tom Connolly "Mi Escuelita" Preschool
Budlong Avenue Elementary Halldale Avenue School Napa Street Dual Language Elementary Tom Maloney Elementary School
Buena Vista Elementary School Haman Elementary Napa Valley Adult Education Tomasita Elementary School
Buffum Hamasaki ES Napa Valley Independent Studies Tommie Kunst Jr. High
Bunche Middle School Hamilton High School Napa Valley Language Academy Tommie Kunst Jr. High (ES)
Burbank Hamilton Middle School Napier Academy Tony Hillerman Middle School
Burbank Elementary Hancock Park Elementary Naples Topeka Dr. Elementary
Burbank Elementary School Hannalei Elementary Naples Elementary School Towne ES
Burcham Elementary Happy Valley Elementary School Natomas Arts and Education Foundation Township Elementary School
Buri Buri Elementary School Harbor City Elementary Nava College Prep Academy Transition Services
Burlingame Intermediate School Harbor View Elementary School Navajo Elementary School Transitions Learning Center
Burroughs Elementary School Harder Elementary School Navy Point Elementary School Trapp Elementary
Burton Elementary School Hardin-Central C2 Elementary School Nebo Elementary School Treeview Elementary School
Burton Valley Elementary School Hardin-Central C2 Middle/High School Neighborhood Network Tres Volcanes Community Collaborative
Bushnell Way Elementary (Panthers) Harding Elementary School Neil Armstrong Elementary School Tri-C
Butler Educational Complex Harker's Island Elementary School Nelson Academy Trinity Early Education Center
Butte Valley Elementary School Harmon Johnson Elementary Nelson Elementary School Trinity Street ES
Butte Valley High School Harmony Elementary School Nesbit Elementary School Troy Elementary School
Byrd MS Harold Ambuehl Elementary School Nevada Ave ES Troy Jr/Sr High School
Byrneville Elementary HARP ACADEMY Nevils Elementary School Truman Benedict Elementary School
C. A. Weis Elementary School Harrison Elementary Nevin Ave ES Truman Middle School
C.V. Koogler Middle School Harrison Elementary School New Chelsea Elementary School TRUSD CHARGE
Cabrillo Ave Elementary School Harrison Middle School New Futures Alternative High School Tulelake Continuation High School
Cabrillo Elementary School Harrison School District 36 New Jerusalem Elementary School Tulelake Elementary School
Cabrillo Elementary School Harry Bridges Span School New Leaf Collaborative Tulelake High School
Cabrillo High School Hart Ransom Elementary New Republic Elementary School Tulsa Street Elementary
Cabrillo Middle School Hart Street ES New Roberto Clemente Tunnell Elementary
Cabrillo SOC Harte New School Tunnell Elementary (ES)
Cahokia High School Harvard ES New Stanley Elementary Twain
Cahokia School of Choice Harvest Middle School New Tech High School Tweedy Elementary School
Cahuenga Elementary Harvey Green Elementary School New Valley High School Twilight School
Cal Burke HS Haskell Elementary STEAM Magnet Newcastle Elementary School Twin Creeks Elementary
Calabasas Haughton Elementary School Newcomb K-8 School Twin Hills Charter Middle School
Calabash Charter Academy Haughton High School Newmark High School Twin Rivers Adult School
Calahan Kids Haughton Middle School Newport Coast Elementary Twin Rivers Police Department
Calavera Hills Elementary School Hawthorne Elementary School Newport Elementary School Twin Rivers Professional Development
Calavera Hills Middle School Hawthorne Math and Science Academy Newport Elementary School Tyrrell Elementary School
Caldwell County Elementary School Hawthorne Middle School Newport Harbor High School UCLA CS
Caldwell County High School Hayes Middle School Newport Heights Elementary Union Elementary School
Caldwell County Middle School Hayward High School Newport Middle School Union High School
Caldwell County Primary School Hazel Grove Elementary School Newton Career and Technical Education Center Union Middle School
Caldwell Middle School Hazel Strauch Elementary Newton High School University High School
Caldwell Regional Career Center Hazeltine Avenue Elementary School Newton Middle School Upland Elementary
Calero High School Head Start nex+Gen Academy High Magnet School Upland High School
California Academy of Mathematics and Science HeadsUp, San Rafael Education Foundation Nichols Elementary Upland Junior High School
California Avenue School Healdsburg Charter School Nightingale Business Entrepreneurial Technology Magnet Upper Little Caillou Elementary School
California Avenue School Healdsburg Elementary School Nightingale Middle School Urban Leadership Academy
California Elementary School Healdsburg High School Niguel Hills Middle School Utah Street School
California Elementary School Healdsburg Junior High School Niles Elementary School Vaca Pena Middle School
California High School Helen Cordero Elementary School Nimitz Middle School Vacaville Adult School
California League of Schools Helen Huffman School Noble Avenue Elementary Vacaville Early College High School Program
California Preparatory Academy Helen Lehman Elementary School Noble Prentis Elementary School Vacaville High School
California School Heliotrope Elementary School Nora Sterry ES Vail High
Calvert Street Elementary School Hellen Caro Elementary School Noralto Elementary Valencia Elementary
Cambridge Elementary School Hemlock Elementary School Norman S. Weir Valencia Elementary
Camellia Ave Elementary School Henry Elementary Normandie Avenue Early Education Center Valentine Elementary
Camino Pablo Elementary School Henry Elementary School Normandie Avenue ES Valerio ES
Campbell Adult Education Herbert Green Middle School Normont ES Valhalla Elementary School
Campolindo High School Herbert Slater Middle School North Cow Creek School Valinda School of Academics
Campus Canyon College Preparatory Academy Heritage Oak Elementary School North Davis Elementary Valle Verde Elementary School
CAMS SOC Herrera Elementary North DeSoto High School Valle Vista Elementary School
CANDO Herrick Elementary School North DeSoto Lower Elementary Valle Vista Elementary School
Canfield ES Hi Hill Outdoor School North DeSoto Middle School Vallecito Elementary School
Canistota High School Hidden Hills Elementary North DeSoto Upper Elementary Vallecito High School
Canoga Park Early Education Center Hidden Hills Elementary School North Idaho STEM Charter Academy Vallejo Adult School
Canoga Park Elementary School Hidden Valley Elementary School North Shoreview Montessori Vallejo Charter School
Canon School Hidden Valley Elementary School North Star Elementary School Vallejo High School
Cantara Street School High School at Moorpark College North Tama County Community High School Vallejo Mill Elementary School
Canterbury Elementary School High School ESY North Terrace Elementary Valley Academy of Arts and Sciences School
Canyon Oaks Elementary School High School Summer School Northgate High School Valley Alternative High School
Canyon Vista Elementary School Highland Elementary Northridge Elementary Valley Center Elementary School
Cape Educational COMPACT Highland High School Northridge Middle School Valley Center High School
Cape May County High School Highland Park HS Northside School Valley Center Middle School
Capistrano Avenue Elementary School Highlands Elementary School Northview High School Valley Center Prep
Capistrano Valley High School Highlands High School Northwest Middle School Valley Center Primary School
Capistrano Virtual School and Capistrano Home School Hilda Solis Learning Academy Northwood Elementary Valley High School
Cardozo Middle School Hillcrest Middle School Northwood Elementary School Valley High School
Career & Transition Center West Hillsdale Elementary Norwood Junior High School Valley Middle School
Career Enrichment Center & Early College Academy Magnet School Hillside Elementary School Norwood Street ES Valley Oak High School
Career Technical Education Hillside High School Nova Community Day School Valley Oak Junior & Senior High School
Carl Hankey K-8 Academy Hillside Middle School Nueva Vista Elementary Valley Oaks Elementary School
Carlos Rey Elementary School Hilmar High School Oñate Elementary School Valley Region Elementary #6
Carlsbad High School Hilmar Middle School O'Hara Park Middle School Valley Region ES #13
Carlsbad Seaside Academy HLPAE - Hacienda La Puente Adult Education O'Melveny Elementary School Valley View Elementary
Carlsbad Village Academy Hobart EEC O. J. Semmes Elementary School Valley View ES
Carlson Home Hospital School Hobart Elementary School O. N. Hirsch Elementary School Valley View High School
Carmen R. Meléndez Elementary School Hodge Elementary School Oak Glen High School Valley View Middle School
Caroldale Learning Community STEAM Academy Hodgin Elementary School Oak Grove Elementary School Valley View Middle School
Carpenter Community Charter Hogan Middle School Oak Grove High School Valleydale Elementary School
Carrie Martin Elementary School Holbrook Language Academy Oak Grove Middle School Van Buren Middle School
Carrizozo Municipal Schools Hollenbeck Middle School Oakcrest Elementary School Van Deene Avenue Elementary School
Carson Senior High School Hollencrest Middle School Oakdale Charter High School Van Gogh Charter School
Carson Street Elementary School Hollow Hills Elementary School Oakdale High School Van Ness Ave ES
Carson Valley Middle School Hollywood High School Oakdale Junior High School Van Nuys ES
Carson-Gore Academy Hollywood La Cienega Community of Schools Oakdale K-8 Van-Far Elementary School
Carter High School Hollywood Primary Center Oaklawn Middle School Van-Far Middle & High School
Carteret Pre-School Holmes Oakley Elementary Vanalden Avenue Elementary
Carthage High School Holmes Avenue Early Education Center Oakley Elementary (ES) Vanguard Learning Center
Carthage High School Media Center Holmes Avenue ES Oakley Elementary School VAPA Legacy High School
Carthage Junior High School Home Hospital/Independent Studies Oakmont Elementary School Varnado High School
Carthage Middle School Homestead High School Oaks Middle School Vaughn Early Education Center
Carthage Start Central Honduras Elementary School Oakshire Elementary School Vena Ave. Elementary
Carthage Technical Center Hooper Avenue Early Education Center Obama Global Prep Academy Venetia Valley
Carthay Center Elementary School Hooper Avenue Elementary Ocean Academy Venice High School
Caruthers Elementary School Hooper Primary Center Ocean Alternative Venice Skills Center
Carver Hoover Elementary School Ocean Shores High School Ventana Ranch Elementary School
Carver Middle School Hoover Middle School Oceanside High School Venture Independent Study
Casey Elementary Hoover Middle School Odyssey High School Vermont Ave ES
Casita Center Hoover Street Elementary Office of Communications and Media Relations Vernon City Elementary
Castelar Early Education Centers Hope Elementary School Office of Intensive Support and Intervention Vernon E. Greer Elementary School
Castelar Elementary Hope Street Elementary Ohlone Elementary School Vernon Middle School
Castille Elementary School Horizons CIS Old River Elementary School Vicente Martinez High School
Castlebay Lane Charter Horizons Home Study Old Summit High School Vichy Elementary School
Catskill Avenue Elementary Hospitality & Tourism Olive Elementary Victoria Ave Elementary School
Cave Language Academy Houma Junior High School Olive Grove Elementary School Victoria Elementary School
CC Meneley Elementary School Hubbard Elementary School Olive View Elementary Victory Boulevard Elementary
Cedarlane Academy K-8 Hubert Humphrey Elementary School Olive Vista Middle School Viejo Elementary School
Ceiba College Preparatory Academy Hudson Adult Learning Center Oliveira Elementary School View Park Continuation High School
Centennial High School Hudson K-8 School Oliver Wendell Holmes Junior High School Village East Middle School
Center Middle School Hughbanks Elementary Oliver-Parks 6th Grade Village K-8 School
Centerville Junior High School Hughes Middle School Olla Elementary School Vina Danks Middle School
Central Elementary Humanities and Arts Academy of Los Angeles Olympic High School Vine Hill Elementary School
Central Elementary School Humphreys Avenue Elementary and Magnet School Olympic Primary Center Vine School
Central Elementary School Huntington Drive Elementary School Online Academy -Sonoma County Vine Street Elementary School
Central High School Huntington Park Elementary School Ontario High School Vinedale Elementary
Central Language Academy Huntington Park HS Ontiveros Elementary Vineland Elementary
Central Middle School Huntington Park Institute of Applied Medicine Ontiveros Elementary (ES) Vineyard Elementary School
Central Park Elementary Huntington Seacliff Elementary Orange Glen High School Vineyard School
Central Park Elementary School Hyde Park Early Education Center Orange Grove Middle School Vineyard STEM
Century Park ES ICC Community School Orchard Academies Vintage High School
Cesar Chavez Community School Idaho Hill Elementary School Orchard Elementary School Vintage Parkway Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Immigrant Guidance Assessment & Placement Center (GAP) Orchard K-8 Virgil Middle School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Independence Continuation High School Organization of Management Administrators Virginia Road ES
Cesar Chavez Elementary School Independence Elementary Orinda Intermediate School Virtual Learning Academy
Cesar Chavez Language Academy Independence High School Oropeza Elementary Virtual Learning Center
Cesar Chavez Middle School Independent Studies Academy Osceola St. Vision Quest Alternative Middle School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Indian Creek Elementary School Oso Grande Elementary School Vista Academy of Performing Arts
Cesar Chavez Middle School Inez Elementary School Osuna Elementary School Vista Adult Transition Center
Cesar E. Chavez Learning Academies Instructional Technology Otter Creek School Vista Alternative School
Chaffey Adult School Instructional Technology Department Outdoor and Environmental Education Vista De Las Cruces
Chaffey Community Day School International High School Overland Elementary School for Advanced Studies Vista Del Mar Elementary School
Chaffey District Online High School International School of Monterey Owensmouth HS Vista del Mar Middle School
Chaffey High School International Studies Learning Center Oxnard Street Elementary School Vista Del Valle Dual Language Academy
Challenger Middle School Interscholastic Athletics Office Pacific Blvd. School Vista del Valle Elementary
Chamiza Elementary School Iron Horse Middle School Pacific Career & Technology High School Vista Fundamental School
Chaparral Elementary School Iron House Elementary School Pacific Coast Charter School Vista Grande Elementary School
Chaparral Elementary School Irving Magnet Pacific Rim Elementary School Vista Innovation and Design Academy
Chaparral Elementary School Irvington High School Pacific West LA Community of Schools Vista Magnet Middle School
Chaparral Middle School Irwin High School Pacoima Middle School Vista Nueva Career & Technical High School
Chapman Elementary Isaac L Sowers Middle School Paden Elementary School Vista Nueva High School
Charles H. Kim Elementary School Island High School Painted Sky Elementary School Vista San Gabriel Elementary School
Charles J. Riley Isleton Elementary School Pajarito Elementary School Vista Visions Academy
Charles R. Drew Middle School IT Help Desk Pajaro Middle School Visual and Performing Arts
Charles W. Barrett Elementary ITD Demo Pajaro Valley High School Volcano Vista High School
Charles W. Bursch Elementary ITD Web Services Palisades Elementary School VUSD Career and Technical Education
Charles White Elementary Ivey Ranch Elementary Palm Avenue Middle School W. T. Lewis Elementary School
Charlotte Wood Middle School J. H. Workman Middle School Palm Elementary School W.A. Allison Elementary
Charnock Road ES J. Haley Durham Elementary School Palma Ceia Elementary School W.A. White Elementary School
Chatsworth High School J. M. Tate High School Palmquist Elementary Wadsworth Ave. EEC
Chatsworth Park Elementary School Jack London Continuation High School and CDS Palms Elementary Wadsworth Avenue ES
Chavez Jacks Valley Elementary School Palms Middle School Waggoner Elementary School
Chelwood Elementary School Jackson Ave Elementary School Panorama City ES Wagner Ranch Elementary School
Cheremoya Elementary Jackson Middle School PANTHER Wagon Wheel Elementary School
Cherryland Elementary School Jaime Escalante Early Education Center Paragon Collegiate Academy Walgrove Elementary School
Cheviot Hills HS Jaime Escalante ES Paramount Elementary School Waller Elementary School
Cheyenne Mountain Elementary James A Garfield Senior High Park Avenue Elementary School Walnut Acres Elementary School
Cheyenne Mountain High School James A. Forrest Elementary Park Avenue ES Walnut Canyon School
Cheyenne Mountain Junior High James Leitch Elementary School Park Elementary School Walnut Grove Elementary School
Chisholm Middle School James Lick High School Park View Elementary School Walnut Grove Intermediate School
Christa McAuliffe Early Education Center James Monroe Elementary Park Western Place ES Walnut Park Elementary School
Christensen Middle School James Monroe Middle School Parker Elementary Walnut Park Middle school- STEM Academy
Christopher STEMs Leadership School Jane Addams Middle School Parkmont Elementary School Walnut Park Middle School-School of Social Justice/School of Advanced Studies
Cibola High School Janet Kahn School of Integrated Arts Parkway Heights Middle School Walt Disney Elementary School
Cienega Elementary School Jasper County Career Development Center Parkway High School Walton Middle School
Cimarron Avenue Elementary School JC Harmon High School Parmelee Avenue ES Walton Rural Life Center
Cipriani Elementary School Jean Callison Elementary Parthenia Academy of Arts and Technology Warm Springs Elementary School
Circle of Independent Learning Jefferson Community Adult School Paseo Magnet Warrington Elementary School
Citrus Elementary Jefferson Creative Arts and Expression Paterson Adult and Continuing Education Warrington Middle School
City of Angels School Jefferson Elementary School Pathways Community Day School Warwick Elementary School
City of Angels Virtual Academy CoAVA Jefferson Elementary School Patterson Elementary Washington Elementary
City Partnership Program Jefferson High School Patterson Elementary School Washington Elementary School
City Terrace Elementary School Jefferson Leadership Academies Patton High School Washington Elementary School
Civitas School of Leadership Jefferson Middle School Patwin Elementary Washington High School
Claremont High School Jefferson Middle School Pau-Wa-Lu Middle School Washington High School
Clarence Lobo Elementary School Jehue Middle School Paularino Elementary School Washington Involving Neighborhoods
Clark-Vitt Elementary Jena Elementary School Pauma Elementary School Washington Middle School
Claude Huyck Elementary School Jena High School Payroll Administration Washington Middle School
Cleveland EEC Jena Junior High School PDP/SpEd Washington Open Elementary
Cleveland Elementary School Jesse Bethel High School Peach Hill Academy Washington Preparatory High School
Cleveland Middle School Jim Allen Elementary School Pearblossom Elementary School Washington Primary Center
Cleveland SH Jim C. Bailey Middle School Peary Middle School Waters Emp. Prep. Cntr
Clifford Street School Jimenez Elementary Pegasus High School Watsonville Aptos Adult Education
Clinton Elementary Jimenez Elementary (ES) Penniman Elementary Watsonville Charter School of the Arts
Cloverland Elementary Jimmy Carter Middle School Pennycook Elementary Watsonville High School
Coastline Regional Occupational Program Joaquin Moraga Intermediate School Pensacola High School Webster
Cochiti Elementary School Joe Michell School Pepper Tree Elementary Wedgeworth Elementary School
Cohasset Elementary School Joe Michell School Perez CTC Weed Elementary School
Coldwater Canyon ES John Adams Middle School Performing and Fine Arts Academy Weemes Elementary School
Cole County R-V School District John Adams MS Peterson Middle School Weigand Avenue Elementary School
Coleman Elementary School John Baker Elementary School Petroglyph Elementary School Welborn Elementary School
Colfax Charter Elementary School John Baldwin Elementary Philip Reilly Elementary School Welby Way Charter Elementary And Gifted-High Ability Magnet
Coliseum Street Elementary John Blacow Elementary School Phillips Elementary School Werner Elementary
College and Career Advantage John F. Kennedy Educational Complex Phoenix High School Wesley Ray Elementary School
College and Career High Magnet School John F. Kennedy Elementary School Phoenix High School West Adams Preparatory Senior High
College Park Elementary School John F. Kennedy High School Piedmont Hills High School West Athens Elementary School
College Park High School John Finney High School Pine Forest High School West Carteret High School
Collet Park Elementary School John Fiske Elementary School Pine Hollow Middle School West Covina High School
Colony High School John G. Mattos Elementary School Pine Jr/Sr High School West Covina High Summer School
Columbian Elementary John Gomes Elementary School Pine Meadow Elementary School West End Corridor
Columbus Avenue Elementary School John H. Eader Elementary School Pine Valley Middle School West Florida High School of Advanced Technology
Columbus Middle School John Hope Continuation High Piner High School West Hollywood Community Day School
Colusa High School John L. Prueitt Elementary School Pinewood EEC West Hollywood Elementary
Comanche Elementary School John Liechty Middle School Pinewood Elementary School West LA Community of Schools
Common Core Technology Project John M. Horner Junior High School Pinewood Elementary School West Mesa High School
Commonwealth Avenue Elementary John Marshall High School Pinon Hills Elementary School West Middle School
Community Day School John Muir Elementary Pinon Valley Elementary West Park Elementary School
Community High School John Muir Magnet Middle School Pioneer Elementary West Pensacola Elementary School
Community High School John R. Peterson Elementary School Pioneer Elementary School West Street Elementary School
Community Magnet Charter ES John R. Wooden HS Pioneer Jr. High School West Vernon Elementary
Compton Adult School John S. Malcom Elementary School Pioneer K-8 Westborough Middle School
Compton Avenue Elementary School John Swett Elementary School Plain Dealing High School Westchester Enriched Sciences Magnets
Compton Early College High School John Vierra High School Plainview Avenue Elementary School Western Ave Elementary
Compton High School Johnnie L. Cochran Jr. Middle School Plantation Park Elementary School Westmont High School
Concord High School Jones Primary Center Platt Elementary School Westport Heights ES
Concordia Elementary School Jordan High School Playa Del Rey Elementary School Westside Elementary
Condit Elementary School Jordan High School Playa Vista Elementary School Westside Global Awareness Magnet
Connecting Waters Charter School Jordan SOC Pleasant Grove Elementary School Westside Preparatory - Eastside
Connecting Waters Charter School Central Valley Jordan-Plus Pleasant Hill Elementary School Westside Preparatory - Frontier
Connecting Waters Charter School East Bay Joseph Azevada Elementary School Pleasant Hill Middle School Westside Preparatory - Westside
Contract Independent Studies Joseph Gascon Elementary Pleasant Valley Elementary Westwood Charter Elementary
Cooper Early Education Center Joseph Le Conte Middle School School Pleasant Valley School Westwood Elementary School
Cooper Elementary Joseph R. Perry Elementary School Plummer Elementary Westwood Elementary School
Cooper Elementary School Joseph Wardlaw Elementary School Poinsettia Elementary School Whaley Middle School
Cope Middle School Joshua Chadbourne Elementary School Point Fermin Marine Science Magnet Wherry Elementary School
Cordova Park Elementary School José Valdés Math Institute Pointe-aux-Chenes Elementary White Church Elementary School
Corning Union High School Judith F Baca Arts Academy Polk Middle School White Oak Elementary
Corona Avenue School Julia P Bryant Elementary School Poly Academy of Achievers and Leaders White Oak Elementary School
Corona Creek Elementary School Juliaetta Elementary School Poly SOC White Point Elementary School
Corona del Mar High School Junction Avenue K-8 Polytechnic High School Whitman High School
Corona del Mar Middle School Junipero Serra Elementary School Pomelo Community Charter School Whitney Young Continuation High
Coronado Elementary School Justice Street ES Pomeroy Elementary Whittier
Coronado High School Justin Early Learners Academy Pomona Elementary School Whittier Elementary School
Coronado High Summer School Juvenile Detention and Youth Services Center Alternative School Ponderosa Elementary Whittier Elementary School
Coronado Middle School Kaiser Elementary School Ponderosa Elementary School Whittier Elementary School
Corrales Elementary School Kansas City, Kansas Early Childhood Portal Elementary School Widenmann Elementary
Costa Mesa High School Karl F. Clemens Elementary School Portal MHS Widney High CTC
Costa Mesa Middle School Katherine Elementary School Porter Middle School Wilbur Avenue Elementary School
Coteau Bayou Blue Elementary Kathryn Hughes Elementary Potrero Heights Elementary Wilcox Elementary
Council of Mexican American Administrators Keema High School Powell Elementary School Wilcox High School
Country Club Elementary Keller Dual Immersion Powell K-8 Academy for Success Will C. Wood High School
Country High School Kelley Elementary Prairie Vista Middle School Will Rogers High School
Coyote Canyon Elementary School Kelly Elementary Prairie Vista South Will Rogers Middle School
Coyote Creek Elementary Kelly Elementary School Preschool Services Willard
Coyote Ridge Elementary School Kendrick Junior Senior High School President Ave ES Willenberg Special Education Center
Coyote Willow Family School Kennedy Elementary Preston Elementary William Anderson Elementary School
Creative Connections Arts Academy Kennedy HS Priest Lake Elementary School William C. Overfelt High School
Creek View Elementary School Kennedy Middle School Priest River Education Program William Green Elementary School
Creekside Elementary Kentwood Elementary Priest River Elementary School William Hopkins Junior High School
Creekview Ranch School Keppel Academy Priest River Junior High School William J Johnston Community Day School
Crenshaw High School Kerr Elementary School Priest River Lamanna High School William James Middle School
Crescent Heights Boulevard Early Education Center Kettering Primary Academy for Success School William Jefferson Clinton Elementary
Crescent Heights Magnet ES Killybrooke Elementary School Princeton Elementary School William Jefferson Clinton Middle School
Crestview Elementary School King Elementary School Prisk William Workman High School
Crestwood St. Elementary Kings Mountain Elementary School Proctor Terrace Elementary School Willis Jepson Middle School
Crittenden County Elementary School Kingsfield Elementary School Prospect High School Willow Campus-Adult Education
Crittenden County High School Kingsley Elementary School Prospect High School Willow Elementary School
Crittenden County Middle School Kingston Elementary Pueblo De Los Angeles High School Willow ES
Croatan High School Kinoshita Elementary School Pueblo Vista Elementary School Willowbrook Middle School
Crossroads High School Kirtland Elementary School Purche Ave ES Wilmington MS
CTE/ROP Kit Carson Elementary School Pursuing Academic Choices Together Wilmington Park Elementary
Cubberley K-8 School Kit Carson Elementary School PVUSD After School Wilshire Crest Elementary
Cucamonga Elementary School Kittridge Elementary School PVUSD.NET Wilshire Park Elementary School
Cucamonga Middle School Knightsen Elementary School Quail Glen Elementary School Wilson Elementary School
Cunha Intermediate School Knolls Elementary School Quail Run Elementary School Wilson High School
Cupertino High School Knollwood Preparatory Academy ES Questa Junior & Senior High School Wilson High School
Curtis Elementary Kohler K-8 Quincy Jones ES Wilson Middle School
Curtis Elementary School Kolb Middle School Quindaro Elementary School Wilson SOC
Curtiss Middle School Kootenai High School R H Dana Elementary School Wilton Place Elementary School
CUSD Adult Transition Program Kordyak Elementary R. C. Lipscomb Elementary School Wiltsey Middle School
CUSD Career Preparation Korenstein Elementary R.L. Stevenson College and Career Preparatory Windemere Ranch Middle School
CUSD Construction Department Kornblum Elementary School R.W. Emerson Junior High School Windsor Hills Math/Science/Aerospace Magnet Elementary School
CUSD Early Childhood Education Krey Elementary Radcliff Elementary Wing Lane Elementary School
CUSD Gifted & Advanced Learners Kucera Middle School Ralph Waldo Emerson Elementary Winnetka Avenue ES
CUSD Human Resource Services Kwis Elementary School Ralston Middle School Winston S. Churchill
CUSD Insurance Department L. D. McArthur Elementary School Ramona Elementary Winter Gardens Elementary
CUSD Office of Language Acquisition La Cueva High School Ramona Elementary School Winters Combined PTA
CUSD Print Services La Entrada School Ramona High School Winters Early Childhood Education Center
CUSD Purchasing Department La Joya Elementary School Ramona Infant Center Winters High School
CUSD State and Federal Programs La Luz Elementary School Ramón C. Cortines School of Visual and Performing Arts Winters Middle School
CUSD Student Safety & Student Services La Merced Elementary Ranch View Elementary School Winton Middle School
CUSD Student Support Services La Merced Intermediate Rancho Buena Vista High School Wisdom Elementary
CUSD Technology & Information Services La Mesa Elementary School Rancho Cucamonga High School Wood Canyon Elementary School
CUSD Transportation Department La Puente High School Rancho Cucamonga Middle School Wood Middle School
D.H. White Elementary School La Puente Valley Regional Occupational Program Rancho Dominguez Preparatory School Wood Ranch Elementary School
D.W. Babcock Elementary La Salle Avenue Elementary Rancho Las Positas Elementary School Woodcrest Elementary School
Da Vinci Charter Academy Lacache Middle School Rancho Minerva Middle School Woodham Middle School
Dacotah Early Education Center Ladera Ranch Elementary School Rancho Romero Elementary Woodlake Elementary
Dahlia Heights Elementary School Ladera Ranch Middle School Rancho Tehama Elementary School Woodlake Elementary Community Charter
Daisy Gibson Elementary School Lafayette Ransom Middle School Woodland Elementary School
Dale Avenue School Lafayette Elementary School Raymond Avenue Elementary Woodland Hills Academy
Dalton Elementary School LaFayette Park Primary Center Rea Elementary School Woodland Hills Elementary School
Dan Mini Elementary Laguna Niguel Elementary School Redwood Middle School Woodlawn Avenue Elementary
Dana Hills High School Laguna Nueva School Redwood Shores Elementary School Woodridge Elementary
Dana MS Lake Balboa College Preparatory Magnet K-12 Regency Charter Woodside Elementary School
Danbury Elementary School Lake Canyon Elementary School Regency Park Elementary School Woodson Elementary School
Daniel Pearl Magnet High School Lake Elementary Reginald F. Chavez Elementary School Woodstock Child Development Center
Darby Avenue Charter Lake Los Angeles Elementary School Reid Continuation High School Woonsocket School District
Davidson Middle School Lake Primary School Reinhardt Holm Elementary School Workman Elementary
Davis Adult and Community Education Lake Street PC Renaissance High School Wren Avenue Elementary School
Davis Intermediate School Lakeview Renaissance School for the Arts Wyandotte Alternative School
Davis Magnet School Lakewood High School Renaissance SOC Wyandotte High School
Davis Middle School Lakewood SOC Reseda ES Yerba Buena High School
Davis School for Independent Study Lakota Elementary School Reseda High School YES Academy
Davis Senior High School Lakota Public School Reynolds Elementary Ygnacio Valley Elementary School
Davis Senior High School Parent-Teacher Organization Lalumier School RH Dana Exceptional Needs Facility (K-5) Ygnacio Valley High School
Dayton Heights Early Education Center Lanai Road Rialto High School York Elementary School
Dayton Heights Elementary School Landmark Elementary Rialto Middle School Yorkdale Elementary
De Anza Middle School Langdon Avenue ES Rice Elementary Young Men's Leadership Academy
Dearborn Elementary Charter Academy Langston Chapel Elementary School Rice Elementary (ES) Yountville Elementary School
Del Amigo High School Langston Chapel Middle School Richland Avenue School Youth Opportunities Unlimited Alternative High School
Del Amo Elementary Lankershim Elementary Ridgepoint K-8 Yreka Adult School
Del Mar High School Lanterman HS Riley Elementary School Yreka High School
Del Norte High School Las Flores Elementary School Rincon Valley Middle School Zane Grey HS
Del Obispo Elementary School Las Flores Middle School Rio Costilla Elementary Zela Davis Elementary School
Del Paso Heights Elementary School Las Juntas Elementary School Rio del Mar Elementary Zephyr Cove Elementary School
Del Rey Elementary School Las Lomas High School Rio Grande High School Zia Elementary School
Del Rio Elementary Las Lomitas Elementary School Rio Linda Preparatory Academy Zones of Choice
Del Valle Continuation High School Las Palmas Elementary School Rio Linda Senior High School Zuni Elementary School
Del Valle Elementary School LaSalle High School Rio Tierra Junior High School Zupanic High School
Del Valle Transition LaSalle Junior High School Rio Verde Secondary ~ Benjamin's School
Delevan ES LaSalle Parish Special Education Department Rio Verde Secondary Summer School ~Hudson River
Delta Bridges School Lassalette Rio Vista Elementary School ~Old SLS1 Link Test
Delta Charter Online School Lassen Elementary Rio Vista Elementary School ~SK Play School
Delta Charter Schools Latona Elementary School Rio Vista High School ~Test High School
Delta Elementary School Latrobe Elementary School Riordan Primary Center ~Yukon River
Delta Empire School Laurel Dell Elementary School Ritter ES
Delta High School Laurel Early Education Center River Delta Community Day School